A Place for Artists and the Community - Company Message
 
ArtExposure Association Members
(page still under construction.... more slideshows to come)
 
 
 
 
 
Marty Allran:  Ceramic Handbuilding
Studio 5 at ArtExposure
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simone Bell: Simone is available for commissioned work.
Stained Glass and Fused Glass
Studio 12 at ArtExposure
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becky Bucci
Fabric Art
                                                                                                                   
 
 
 
Kay Bilisoly
Oil, Acrylic and Mixed Media
 
 
 
(Picture coming....)
Deborah Bluestein
PMC Jewelry
Paper Pulp Painting
 
 
 
Debb Chiapissi
Carved and Painted Gourds
 
 
 
                                                                                    
Jason Clark
Stencils, Spray Paint and 
Resin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BJ Cothran
Acrylic
 
                                                           
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
George Walter Cole
Oil, Mixed Media and Assemblages
 
 
                                                                                                                                                         
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapper Cramer: Trapper is available for commissioned work.
Acrylic and Oil
Studio 11 at ArtExposure
 
 
 
 
Derick Crenshaw
Oils
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen Crenshaw: Karen is available for commissioned work specializing in portraits and landscapes.
Oils and Watercolor
Studio 1 at ArtExposure
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joanne Guilfoil
Acrylic and Gouache
 
 
 
Cynthia Harrell
Ceramic Handbuilding
Photos coming....
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janie Johnson
Watercolor
 
 
 
 
 
 
Denis Lemay:  Photography
 
 
 
 
 
Jan Lewis
Fiber and Mixed Media
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Denise Lincon:  Denise is available for commissioned work.
Acrylic, watercolor, mixed media
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
James Lincon
Enhanced Photography and oil
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Randy McNamara
Mixed Media
 
 
                                                                    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobbie Mayes
Oils
 
 
 
 
Lynn Padgett: .Watercolor
Lynn is available for commissioned work specializing in houses and landscapes
 
 
 
 
 
 
BF Reed: BF is available for commissioned work
Acrylic, Pastels, Watercolor and Assemblages
Studio 3 at ArtExposure!
Robert Rigsby
Oil and Plein Air
 
 
Robert Rigsby
Oil
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Ann Rozear
Watercolor Media
Studio 2 at ArtExposure!
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tracy Sorensen
Acrylic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John and Marilyn Stover
Ceramics




Shelley Sugden
Acrylic and Oil

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cynthia Tucker
Lampwork Glass
 
 
 
                                    Diana Vincent: Gouache and Acrylic
                               Diana is available for commissioned work
 
 
 
 
 
               Bob Williams: Bob is available for commissioned portraits.
Photography