A Place for Artists and the Community - Company Message

 
ArtExposure Association Members
(page still under construction.... more slideshows to come)
 
 
                              
                                                Marty Allran
                                  Clay Artist
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simone Bell: Simone is available for commissioned work.
Stained Glass and Fused Glass
Studio 12 at ArtExposure
 
                                                                                                                
 
 Kay Bilisoly
Acrylic, Oil and Collage

 
Debb Chiapissi
Carved and Painted Gourds
 
 
 
                                                                                    
Jason Clark
Stencils, Spray Paint and 
Resin
 
 
 
 




 
                                                           
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 



George Walter Cole
Oil, Mixed Media and Assemblages




BJ Cothran
Acrylic
 
                                                                                                                                                         
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapper Cramer: Trapper is available for commissioned work.
Acrylic and Oil

 
 
 
 
 
Karen Crenshaw: Karen is available for commissioned work specializing
in portraits and landscapes. Karen is also available for private lessons.
Oils and Watercolor
Studio 1 at ArtExposure
 
 
 
 
 
Joanne Guilfoil
Acrylic and Gouache
 
 
 
Cynthia Harrell
Ceramic Handbuilding
Photos coming....






 

 Janie Johnson
                                                    Watercolor
 




 
Denis Lemay:  Photography
 
 
 
 
 
Jan Lewis
Fiber and Mixed Media
 
 

Denise Lincon:  Denise is available for commissioned work.
Acrylic, watercolor, mixed media
 

 
James Lincon
Enhanced Photography and oil
 
 
 
 
 
Randy McNamara
Mixed Media
 
 
                                                                    
 
Bobbie Mayes
Oils
 
 
 
 
    Cindy Miles
Handbuilding with low fire clay
Cindy is available for commissioned work and private handbuilding classes
 
 
 
                                                          Lynn Padgett: .Watercolor
Lynn is available for commissioned work specializing in
houses and landscapes
 


 Redick Pottery

 
 
 
BF Reed: BF is available for commissioned work
Acrylic, Pastels, Watercolor and Assemblages
Studio 3 at ArtExposure!


Robert Rigsby
Oil and Plein Air (photos coming)
 

Eve Robinson
Fused Glass
 
 
 
 
 




























Mary Ann Rozear
Watercolor Media
Studio 2 at ArtExposure!
 
 
 
 
 John and Marilyn Stover
                                                                 Ceramics
 
 
 
 
 

Shelley Sugden
Acrylic and Oil



Michael Synoracki
Wood working
































Vicki Thatcher
Beading and Metal Work































Chelsea Tobin
Photography on Metal

 
Cynthia Tucker
Lampwork Glass
 
 
 
                                   
                               Diana Vincent: Gouache and Acrylic
                               Diana is available for commissioned work
 
 
 
 
 
               Bob Williams: Bob is available for commissioned portraits.
Photography